2018: List of Present Collectors and Sub-Collectors of all Districts of Odisha [UPDATED]

Here is the complete list of Collectors (Jillapala) & Sub-Collectors (Upa-Jillapala) of all Districts of Odisha. 2018: List of Present Collectors & Sub-Collectors of all Districts of Odisha


Advertisements

Here is the complete list of Collectors (Jillapala) & Sub-Collectors (Upa-Jillapala) of all Districts of Odisha.  2018: List of Present Collectors & Sub-Collectors of all Districts of Odisha
Here is the complete list of Collectors (Jillapala) & Sub-Collectors (Upa-Jillapala) of all Districts of Odisha. 

ODISHA ALL DISTRICT'S COLLECTOR AND SUB-COLLECTOR NAMES
LAST UPDATE ON: January 16, 2018
SL DISTRICT NAME COLLECTOR'S NAME SUB-COLLECTOR'S NAME
1 Angul Anil Kumar Samal (IAS) Saroj Kanta Mohanty (OAS)
2 Balasore Ramesh Chandra Rout Rama Chandra Palta
3 Bargarh Khagendra Padhi
4 Bhadrak Sri Gyana Ranjan Das, IAS Sri Narottam Behera
5 Bolangir Dr. N. Tirumala Naik (IAS) Bimal Prasad Mohanty (OAS)
6 Boudh Madhusudan Mishra (IAS) Nimain Charan Sutar (OAS-SB)
7 Cuttack Susanta Mohapatra (OAS) Raghuram R. Iyer (OAS) (Sadar Cuttack)
8 Deogarh Purna Chandra Pathy (OAS) Bimalendu Mishra (OAS)
9 Dhenkanal Nikhil Pavan Kalyan Abanikanta Pattnaik (Sadar)
10 Gajapati Anupam Saha Anam Charan Patra
11 Ganjam Prem Chnadra Chaudhary (IAS)
12 Jagatsinghpur Smt. Yamini Sarangi (IAS) Narahari Sethy (OAS)
13 Jajpur Ranjan Kumar Das Narayan Chandra Dhal
14 Jharsuguda Bibhuti Bhusan Pattnaik Ajaya Kumar Jena
15 Kalahandi Anjan Kumar Manik (IAS) Sukanta Kumar Tripaty (Bhabanipatna)
16 Kandhamal Dr. (Mrs.) Brundha D. (IAS) Balaram Mallick
17 Kendrapara Sri Reghu G (IAS) Dr. Kanhu Charan Dhir
18 Kendujhar Ashish Thakare (IAS) Purna Chandra Mishra
19 Khurda Nirmal Chandra Mishra (IAS) ManasRanjan Samal (OAS-I)
20 Koraput Sudarshan Chakravarthy Krutibas Rout (OAS)
21 Malkangiri Manish Agrawal Birendra Korkora (OAS)
22 Mayurbhanj Surendra Kumar Meena Radhakrushna Rout (Baripada)
23 Nabarangpur Ajit Kumar Mishra Karunakar Raika (OAS)
24 Nayagarh Arindam Dakua (IAS) Dillip Kumar Sahoo
25 Nuapada Poma Tudu Sarat Chandra Srichandan
26 Puri Sri Arvind Agrawal Madhusudan Dash
27 Rayagada Mrs. Guha Poonam Tapas Kumar (IAS) Muralidhar Swain (OAS)
28 Sambalpur Samarth Verma Trilochan Majhi
29 Subarnapur Sri Dasarathi Satapathy Surya Narayan Dash (OAS)
30 Sundargarh Veenit Bharadwaj Sacchidananda Sahoo (OAS)
Labels:
Reactions:

Post a Comment

Very very thanks... really useful. (h)

Please provide pdf.


Advertisements

MKRdezign

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.
Javascript DisablePlease Enable Javascript To See All Widget